Keiji Fujiwara

Follow
Keiji Fujiwara

Born

10/5/1964, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Fujiwara Keiji
9.8
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Keiji is a seiyū, or Japanese voice actor.

Credits