Keiko Agena

Follow
Keiko Agena

Born

10/3/1973, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Christine Keiko Agena

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
145 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born and raised in Honolulu, Hawaii, Keiko Agena (pronounced KAY-koh ah-GAIN-ah) began her acting career in theatre when she was ten years old and studied at the Mid-Pacific School of the Arts. She was one of only four students to be chosen as a Presidential Scholar in the…more

Credits