Keiko Nemoto

Follow
Keiko Nemoto

Born

12/10/1979, Chiba, Japan (hometown)

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nemoto Keiko
9.2
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Keiko Nemoto is a voice actor for 81produce in Japan. Her prominent roles include Shu in Blue Dragon, Shi-zune in Naruto, and Forte in the Rockman.EXE series.

Credits