Keir Gilchrist

Follow
Keir Gilchrist

Born

9/28/1992, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Keir David Peters Gilchrist

Gender

Male
  • Keir Gilchrist as Marshall on The United...
  • Keir Gilchrist as Marshall on The United...
6.7
User Rating
47 votes

Biography

EDIT
Keir Gilchrist is a rising British-Canadian film and television actor most known for portraying Marshall Gregson on the Showtime original series United States of Tara, a dramedy about a working mom (played by Toni Collette) afflicted with dissociative identity disorder and the unique challenges it poses to the…more

Credits