Keith Coogan

Follow
Keith Coogan

Born

1/13/1970, Palm Springs, California

Birth Name

Keith Eric Mitchell

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Keith Mitchell
7.4
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Child actor Keith Coogan is one of those actors with an extensive filmography who was never able to make a name for himself in Hollywood. He's a face you'd recognize, but wouldn't quite be able to place. Perhaps that's just the way he wants it. Keith is the…more

Credits