Keith Ferguson

Follow
Keith Ferguson

Born

2/26/1972, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Keith James Ferguson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Keith Ferguson II, Keith Ferguson (II)
9.5
User Rating
46 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Los Angeles California, Keith Ferguson's parents were a probate estate specialist mother and piano playing father, who was one of Southern California's popular piano men until his death in 1999. He is a graduate of the University of the Pacific's theatre arts program, and worked behind…more

Credits