Keith Ferguson

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/26/1972 , Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Keith James Ferguson

Gender

Male

Biography:

Born in Los Angeles California, Keith Ferguson's parents were a probate estate specialist mother and piano playing father, who was one of Southern California's popular piano men until his death in 1999. He is a graduate of the University of the Pacific's theatre arts program, and worked behind the scenes on several different shows before becoming a voice actor.
More
Less