Keith Michell

Follow
Keith Michell

Born

12/1/1928, Adelaide, Australia

Birth Name

Keith Joseph Michell

Gender

Male
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Keith has worked in many tv and movie projects and has appeared in both londons west end and on Broadway working with actors like Laurence Olivier, Vanessa Redgrave and Diana Rigg.

He is married to Jeanette Sterke and has 2 children.
As well as acting Keith is…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Keith Michell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW