KeKe Palmer

Follow
KeKe Palmer

Born

8/26/1993, Harvey, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Lauren Keyana Palmer

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Keke Palmer, Lauren 'Keke' Palmer, Keke, Keke Palmer
7.7
User Rating
70 votes

Biography

EDIT
Keke Palmer is an actress/singer who won a small role in the feature film, BarberShop 2 - Back In Business, at the tender age of nine. The role of, Gina's Niece, though small, was significant in the movie because Gina was none other that the sensational, Queen Latifah.…more

Credits