Kel Gleason

Follow
Kel Gleason

Born

1/5/1968, Murphysboro, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Kelly Gleason

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kelly Gleason
6.6
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT

Captain Kel Gleason is an Intelligence Officer in the United States Army. He has a bachelor's degree in radio/television communications and has completed work toward a Masters degree in telecommunications at Southern Illinois University at Carbondale. Before entering the Army, Gleason worked as a production assistant for CBC…more

Credits