Kellan Lutz

Follow
Kellan Lutz

Born

3/15/1985, Dickinson, North Dakota, USA

Birth Name

Kellan Christopher Lutz

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
55 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kellan Lutz was born in Dickinson, North Dakota, on March 15, 1985. Kellan was a well-known fashion model and TV and film actor. He was best known for his role of Edward Cullen in the Twilight film adaptions of Stephanie Meyer's vampire novels. Kellen moved to California after…more

Credits