Kelley Limp

Follow
Kelley Limp

Born

10/14/1976, Fayetteville, AR

Birth Name

Kelley Marie Limp

Gender

Female
7.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kelley once lived with boyfriend Peter in New Orleans while he finishes his medical residency. Kelley continues to pursue her career in entertainment and broadcast Internet journalism. Kelley got engaged to Scott Wolf in mid 2003. They were married on Saturday, May 29, 2004 in Fayetteville, Ark. at St. Paul's Episcopal Church.more

Credits