TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Kelli Glover

Follow
Kelli Glover

Born

1/1/1982, Elizabeth, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Kelli Michelle Glover

Gender

Female
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kelli Glover. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kelli Glover yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW