Kelli Goss

Follow
Kelli Goss

Born

2/1/1992, Valencia, California, USA

Birth Name

Kelli Amanda Goss

Gender

Female

Also Known As

KelliGossSocial
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kelli Goss is a Very TALENTED Actress. She currently has a reccuring role in Nickelodeon's Big Time Rush. She has guest Starred in many shows as in "Hannah Montana", "Memphis Beat", "True Jackson VP", "My Name is Earl. In Big Time Rush She Plays Jennifer 2 from 3…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kelli Goss yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW