Kelli Williams

Follow
Kelli Williams

Born

6/8/1970, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Kelli Renee Williams

Gender

Female
  • Kelli Williams as Dr. Gillian Foster on ...
  • Kelli Williams as Dr. Gillian Foster on ...
  • Kelli Williams stars as Dr. Gillian Fost...
  • Kelli Williams as Dr. Gillian Foster in ...
8.9
User Rating
167 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kelli Williams was born and raised in Los Angeles, California, USA. She saw the light of this world for the first time on 8th of June 1970. She always wanted to act, mainly because she grew up around it. Her mom, Shannon Wilcox, is an actress so it's…more

Credits