Kellie Crawford

Follow
Kellie Crawford

Born

5/1/1974, Australia

Birth Name

Kellie Lynn Hoggart

Gender

Female
5.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kellie Lynn Crawford, ne Hoggart is a bright upbeat person who had a passion for drama at school. She loves to travel, write songs and design clothes. Kellie starred in a few TV commercials for before landing a starring role in the kids show Hi-5. Since 1998, Kellie…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less