Kellie Waymire

Follow
Kellie Waymire

Born

7/27/1967, Columbus, Ohio, USA

Died

11/13/2003

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kelly Waymire
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kellie Waymire was born on July 27, 1967 in Columbus, Ohio and graduated from Southern Methodist University with a Bachelor Degree of Fine Arts in Theater, and in 1993 earned a Master's degree from University of California, San Diego. She is probably best known as Crewman Elizabeth Cutler…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kellie Waymire yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW