Kelly Brook

Follow
Kelly Brook

Born

11/23/1979, All Saints Hospital, Rochester, Kent, England.

Birth Name

Kelly Anne Parsons

Gender

Female
7.0
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
Occupation: Model/TV Presenter/Actress. Education: 9 GCSEs in English, English Literature, Maths, History, Geography, Biology, Drama, Media Studies and French. Career History: Upon leaving school, Kelly was accepted for a place at the prestigious Italia Conte stage school in London. Kelly's modelling career began when her mother, unknown to…more

Credits