Kelly LeBrock

Follow
Kelly LeBrock

Born

3/24/1960, New York City, NY

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kelly Le Brock
8.8
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

The name LeBrock comes from Kelly's French-Canadian father. Although born in New York, she grew up and went to school in London.

Kelly's first career was as a fashion model. Her break into movies came in The Woman in Red (1984).

Kelly has been married twice, first to Victor…more

Credits