Kelly Lynch

Follow
Kelly Lynch

Born

1/31/1959, Minneapolis, Minnesota

Birth Name

Kelly Lynch-Glazer

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kelly Colleen Lynch
6.6
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kelly Lynch is an American actress who was born on January 31, 1959, in Golden Valley, Minnesota. Her show business career started with a job at the Guthrie Theater where she attended drama school under Sanford Meisner. She was once a model working for the renowned Elite Modeling…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less