Kelly Osbourne

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/27/1984 , London, England, UK

Birth Name

Kelly Lee Osbourne

Gender

Female

Biography:

Kelly is the daughter of famous rock star Ozzy Osbourne. She's best known for her role in the MTV reality series that filmed her family, The Osbournes. She also played the role of Deborah in the short-lived but much loved ABC series, Life As We Know It.
More
Less