Kelly Packard

Follow
Kelly Packard

Born

1/29/1975, Glendale, California (USA)

Birth Name

Kelly Chemane Packard

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kelly Packard-Privett, Kelly Packard-Privett, Kelly Packard
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
In Glendale, California on January 29, 1975 Kelly Chemane Packard was born. She began doing commercials at age 7. She made her debut in film in '91, with a small part in "And You Thought Your Parents Were Weird" as a Halloween Kid. The following year she gained…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less