Kelly Perine

Follow
Kelly Perine

Born

3/23/1969

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kelly Perrine
8.1
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
A native of State College, Pennsylvania, Perine has been in and around theater since birth. His father, a staple in their local community theaters, reared his son on stage productions and had him performing by the age of five. Perine's love of acting kept him active throughout his…more

Credits