Kelly Preston

Follow
Kelly Preston

Born

10/13/1962, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Kelly Kamalelehua Palzis

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kelly Palzis, Kelly Preston
9.0
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kelly Preston, born and raised in Hawaii, except for 15 months when she was 5, she lived in Iraq. Her father was working with the minister of agriculture to improve Iraq's farming conditions. She went on to graduate from Punahou School in Honolulu, Hawaii. When Kelly was 16,…more

Credits