Kelly Stables

Follow
Kelly Stables

Born

1/26/1978, St. Louis, Missouri

Birth Name

Kelly Michelle Stables

Gender

Female
  • Kelly Stables as Lisa Thomas of Romantic...
  • Kelly Stables as Lisa Thomas of Romantic...
  • Kelly Stables as Lisa Thomas of Romantic...
8.8
User Rating
63 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kelly Stables is currently in London where she is filming the thriller Telling Lies. She previously had the lead role of Lydia in the independent feature Pride & Prejudice, which is now out on DVD. Her film credits also include supporting roles in Bring It On Again and…more

Credits