Kelsey Chow

Follow
Kelsey Chow

Born

9/9/1991, Columbia, South Carolina

Birth Name

Kelsey Asbill Chow

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kelsey Chow
8.6
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kelsey is a freshman at Hammond School. Chow has been very active in community theatre in Columbia. Kelsey made her break on One Tree Hill and hopes to do lot more acting in the future.

Currently she is starring on the Disney Channel's show Pair of Kings.

Credits