Kelton Garwood

Follow
Kelton Garwood

Born

5/28/1928, Columbus, Ohio

Died

7/28/1991

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jonathan Harper, John Harper
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kelton Garwood, also going by the name Jonathan Harper, was born in Columbus, Ohio on May 21,1928. He went to Ohio State University, where he appeared in college plays and as an amateur magician. He became a student teacher and floor manager for a local TV station in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kelton Garwood yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW