Ken Annakin

Follow
Ken Annakin

Born

8/10/1914, Beverly, Yorkshire, England

Died

4/22/2009

Birth Name

Kenneth Annakin

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ken was an award winning director who made nearly fifty movies during his career.