Ken Berry

Follow
Ken Berry

Born

11/3/1933, Moline, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Kenneth Ronald Berry

Gender

Male
7.4
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ken Berry was born November 3, 1933 in Moline, Illinois. It's apparent that Ken had an early interest in show business. His idols included dancing greats; Gene Kelly and Fred Astaire, which influenced him to start taking dance lessons at 12 years of age. Fred was fortunate to…more

Credits