Ken Cuperus

Follow
Ken Cuperus

Born

7/31/1972, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birth Name

Kenneth Cuperus

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kenneth Cuperus, Copernicus
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kenneth Cuperus is a Canadian writer best know for his work on Stargate Atlantis and Stargate SG-1.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW