Ken Doane

Follow
Ken Doane

Born

3/16/1986, Worcester, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Kenneth George Doane

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kenny Dykstra, Kenny
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kenny is a former member of the World Tag Team Champion Spirit Squad. After emerging as the alpha male of the five member cheerleading ensemble, he was the only Squad member to return after DX sent the other four members packing. At age 20, Kenny has proven he's…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less