Ken Hoang

Follow
Ken Hoang

Born

10/10/1985

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kenny Hoang
5.5
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ken is a professional gamer from Westminster, California. He is currently a contestant on Survivor Season 17.

Credits