Ken Jennings

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/23/1974 , Edmonds, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Kenneth Wayne Jennings

Gender

Male

Biography:

Ken Jennings got his fame from winning 74 straight games of Jeopardy. He won a total of $2.6 million. He appeared on various talk show and is part of the "mob" on 1 VS. 100