Ken Lawson

Follow
Ken Lawson

Born

1/19/1976, West Covina, California

Birth Name

Kenyatta T. Lawson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ken L.
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor, primarily for television

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ken Lawson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less