Ken Livingstone

Follow
Ken Livingstone

Born

6/17/1945, Lambeth, London, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ken Livingstone MP
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ken Livingstone. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ken Livingstone yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW