Ken Narita

Follow
Ken Narita

Born

5/18/1964, Saitama, Japan

Birth Name

Narita Tsutomu

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Narita Ken
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ken is a Japanese voice actor best known for his role as Sesshoumaru in the anime series Inuyasha. He also voices Arios in the Angelique series, and Tetsuya in the Fushigi Yuugi series.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ken Narita yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW