Ken Osmond

Follow
Ken Osmond

Born

6/7/1943, Glendale,California

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kenneth Osmond
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kenneth Osmond was born in Glendale, California on June 7th, 1943. He began his acting career at a young age with small roles in such films as So Big and Good Morning Miss Dove.
The role that brought him long lasting recognition was that of Eddie Haskell on…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less