Ken Patera

Follow
Ken Patera

Born

11/6/1942, Portland, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Kenneth Patera

Gender

Male

Also Known As

'The World's Strongest Man' Ken Patera
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ken Patera. Add a Biography

Credits