Ken Pontac

Follow
Ken Pontac

Born

5/22/1957, Glaendale

Birth Name

Kenneth Paul Pontac

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ken Pontac was born in Glendale Memorial Hospital on May 22, 1957, or raised by electric eels in Peru, depending on whom you want to believe. His early childhood was colored by a series of incidents too remarkable and bizarre to recount fully in this brief text, but…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ken Pontac yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW