Ken Rush

Follow
Ken Rush

Born

5/3/1968, Carrollton, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Jason Kenneth Rush, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jason Rush, Jason Kenneth Rush, Jason Ryan
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ken Rush was born in 1968 in Carrollton, Georgia (suburb of Atlanta). He attended Plantation High School in Plantation, Florida (suburb of Ft. Lauderdale) his freshman and sophmore years, and attended Carrollton High School his junior and senior years where he graduated in 1986. Member of the honor…more

Credits