Ken Salazar

Follow
Ken Salazar

Born

3/2/1955, Alamosa, Colorado, USA

Birth Name

Kenneth Lee Salazar

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ken Salazar. Add a Biography

Credits