Ken Stott

Follow
Ken Stott

Born

Edinburgh, Scotland

Birth Name

Ken Campbell Stott

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ken Stott was born 1955, to a Scottish father and Sicilian mother. He has a strong connection to both sides of his family, playing the bagpipes and having a holidy home in the Umbrian area of Italy. His father was the Head of English at Ken's school, George…more

Credits