TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Kendall Jenner

Follow
Kendall Jenner

Born

11/3/1995, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Kendall Nicole Jenner

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Bell of the Ball
3.1
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
The eldest daughter of Kris and Bruce Jenner, and the more reserved of the two younger sisters. She is a model that has landed her several roles.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kendall Jenner yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW