Kendra Wilkinson

Follow
Kendra Wilkinson

Born

6/12/1985, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Kendra Leigh Wilkinson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kendra, Kendra Baskett, Kendra Leigh Baskett, Kendra Wilkinson-Baskett
  • Kendra Wilkinson on Season 12 of Dancing...
  • Kendra Wilkinson and Louis Van Amstel on...
  • Kendra Wilkinson from The Girls Next Doo...
8.0
User Rating
91 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kendra Wilkinson exemplifies the image of a down-to-earth tomgirl who found herself in the right place at the right time, and is now living the dream of many American girls.

Wilkinson, grew up in San Diego, Calif. and attended Clairemont High School, located five miles north of metropolitan…more

Credits