Ken'ichi Matsuyama

Follow
Ken'ichi Matsuyama

Born

3/5/1985, Aomori Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Matsuyama Ken'ichi

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ken'ichi Matsuyama is a Japanese Seiyu.

Credits