Kenneth Choi

Follow
Kenneth Choi

Born

10/20/1971, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kenny Choi, Ken Choi
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kenneth Choi is an Asian-American actor from Chicago, Illinois. His most recent film credits include Captain America: The First Avenger, Red Dawn, and Street Kings. Some television credits include Sons Of Anarchy, Glee, and Hawthorne.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW