Kenneth Colley

Follow
Kenneth Colley

Born

12/7/1937, Manchester, Lancashire, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ken Colley
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height 5'8" Trivia: Is the only actor to play an Imperial officer in more than one Star Wars film. (not including extras) Personal Quotes: "In one year, I worked with Clint Eastwood, Gregory Peck, and David Prowse. I got a crick in my neck from always looking up towards the stars!".more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW