Kenneth Cranham

Follow
Kenneth Cranham

Born

12/12/1944, Dunfermline, Fife, Scotland, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ken Cranham
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sometimes billed as Ken Cranham, he is a graduate of the Royal Academy of Dramatic Arts (RADA) and made his first appearance in the long running British soap Coronation Street. He has been married twice, first to Dana Quick and presently to Fiona Victory. He has a daughter Nancy.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kenneth Cranham yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW