Kenneth Johnson

Follow
Kenneth Johnson

Born

10/26/1942, Pine Bluff, Arkansas

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ken Johnson
  • Shelley Hennig as Stephanie Johnson, Jay...
  • Bailey Chase, Gregory Cruz and Kenneth J...
  • Kenneth Johnson stars as Ham Dewey in se...
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kenneth Johson is a writer, director and producer. He's the creator of V, The Incredible Hulk, Alien Nation (for which he also composed the theme music), The Bionic Woman and many other Emmy Award Winning shows. He's the winner of the prestigious Viewers for…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kenneth Johnson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW