Kenneth Miller

Follow
Kenneth Miller

Born

5/28/1952, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ken Miller, Kenneth Miller Jr., Kenneth M. Miller
5.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kenneth Miler started his career as a writer with Spelling Television in 1979 and while there edited and produced and was instrumental in the success of some of television's longest running series such as Dynasty, Melrose Place, Beverly Hills 90210, 7th Heaven and Charmed. Positions: producer of Beverly…more

Credits